Materiaalisalkku

KLL vapaapaini 23.-24.10.2010 Peräseinäjoki

Järjestäjät: Peräseinäjoen Opettajat ry ja PeTo ry/painijaosto

13 v.
28 kg: 1) Jere Salmi Mustasaari, 2) Arttu Hakala Teuva, 3) Aku Latva-Hoppala Ilmajoki,
            4) Joona Pöytälaakso Ilmajoki, 5) Miko Elkala Lahti, 6) Ossi Mehtälä Ylivieska.
30 kg: 1) Aleksi Seppälä Laihia, 2) Juho Ronkainen Vantaa 3) Santeri Kvist Kajaani,
            4) Teemu Laurila Kouvola, 5) Eemeli Moilanen Ilmajoki, 6) Aapo Pasanen Seinäjoki.
32 kg: 1) Joonas Mört Turku, 2) Joni Komppa Seinäjoki, 3) Leo Westerlund Helsinki,
            4) Elmer Mattila Tampere, 5) Santeri Korpela Ilmajoki, 6) Vilho Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoki.
34 kg: 1) Eemeli Kunttu Raisio, 2) Miikka Alasaari Kauhajoki, 3) Mattias Poutanen Mynämäki,
            4) Risto Kähärä Tampere, 5) Christian Tasker Vantaa, 6) Markus Repo Raisio.
37 kg: 1) Mikko Peltokangas Kauhava, 2) Valtteri Uusi-Ranta Ilmajoki, 3) Samu Rajakangas Vaasa,
            4) Akseli Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoki, 5) Eetu Saukkosaari Seinäjoki, 6) Tuomas Mäkinen Tuusula.
40 kg: 1) Jooseppi Kettunen Vantaa, 2) Jere Haapamäki Vöyri, 3) Markus Ahtiainen Seinäjoki,
            4) Niko Kulmanen Helsinki, 5) Lauri Varteva Espoo, 6) Robert Mäntyniemi Kauhajoki.
45 kg: 1) Sasu Puska Seinäjoki, 2) Jimi Haapaniemi Vaasa, 3) Simo Huovinen Akaa,
            4) Arvi Savolainen Nastola, 5) Harri Nousiainen Kauhajoki, 6) Akseli Keskinen Tuusula.
52 kg: 1) Juuso Itkonen Joroinen, 2) Matias Lipasti Ilmajoki, 3) Lauri Ruhanen Mäntsälä,
            4) Markus Sihtola Vantaa, 5) Veeti Väliahdet Helsinki, 6) Eero Lehtinen Kankaanpää.
60 kg: 1) Toni Metsomäki Ilmajoki, 2) Otso Simani Helsinki, 3) Valtteri Jussila Ilmajoki,
            4) Leevi Ranta Hämeenlinna, 5) Konsta Mäenpää Ilmajoki, 6) Juuso Jokinen Janakkala.
75 kg: 1) Ville Halonen Helsinki, 2) Iiro Piippo Jyväskylä, 3) Juuso Halonen Leppävirta,       
            4) Joni Nousiainen Kauhajoki.

16 v.
40 kg: 1) Rami Syrjä Seinäjoki, 2) Joni Toppinen Vantaa.
44 kg: 1) Niko Erkkola Ilmajoki, 2) Timi Hurskainen Lahti, 3) Roope Luostarinen Tuusula,
            4) Joona Talvitie Vaasa, 5) Tuomas Fors Seinäjoki, 6) Esa Järvinen Vantaa.
48 kg: 1) Miikka Majasaari Vähäkyrö, 2) Teemu Timonen Järvenpää, 3) Toni-Pekka Järvinen Varkaus,
            4) Jussi Mehtälä Ylivieska.
52 kg: 1) Arttu Kalliolevo Pori, 2) Sakke Purolainen Nokia, 3) Severi Kettunen Vantaa,
            4) Emil Pärkkä Vaasa, 5) Matias Tyystälä Kemi, 6) Jesse Haapaniemi Vaasa.
56 kg: 1) Tero Halmesmäki Hyvinkää, 2) Ossi Raudaskoski Ilmajoki, 3) Juuso Latvala Ilmajoki,
            4) Nino Valkonen Leppävirta, 5) Petteri Huovinen Akaa, 6) Jan Nieminen Pori.
62 kg: 1) Aarni-Veli Lehtinen Ylivieska, 2) Juan Carlos Forsten Kerava, 3) Jesse Itkonen Joroinen,
            4) Roni Purolainen Nokia, 5) Tuomas Kepponen Kouvola, 6) Mikko Lahtinen Kouvola.
70 kg: 1) Vili Sillanpää Kouvola, 2) Lari Halmesmäki Hyvinkää, 3) Henri Selenius Helsinki,
            4) Jarmo Hautala Seinäjoki, 5) Aarne Simani Helsinki, 6) Veli Linnossuo Helsinki.
85 kg: 1) Olli-Pekka Tuumi Pori, 2) Jere Heino Pori, 3) Timo Rantamäki Kouvola,        
            4) Ville Riihimäki Seinäjoki, 5) Lauri Lehtinen Kankaanpää, 6) Oskari Miilumäki Alavus.


20 v.
52 kg: 1) Juho Suutarinen Turku.
60 kg: 1) Juuso Latva-Kiskola Vaasa, 2) Erno Halmesmäki Hyvinkää, 3) Jami Vilhunen Karkkila,
            4) Toni Puukari Äänekoski.
65 kg: 1) Valtteri Varteva Espoo, 2) Jarkko Peltola Hämeenlinna, 3) Juha Fofonoff Kouvola,
            4) Keijo Hietikko Kurikka.
70 kg: 1) Jerry Pitkänen Ilmajoki.
75 kg: 1) Arttu Koivulahti Ilmajoki, 2) Verneri Värekoski Vantaa, 3) Petteri Kukkola Haukipudas,
            4) Jussi Talvitie Ilmajoki.
90 kg: 1) Niko Rinne Pori, 2) Valtteri Sillanpää Kouvola, 3) Einari Ukkola Haukipudas.


Tytöt
13 v.
26 kg: 1) Alisa Tuomi Akaa, 2) Heidi Meriläinen Haukipudas.
30 kg: 1) Valma Salomäki Alajärvi, 2) Josefina Kettunen Vantaa, 3) Lotta Hurskainen Lahti,
            4) Taru Vainionpää Haukipudas, 5) Oona Lokka Vantaa, 6) Viivi Voutilainen Muurame.
34 kg: 1) Emma Kujala Seinäjoki, 2) Rosa Hietikko Seinäjoki, 3) Tuuli Ropponen Kurikka.
40 kg: 1) Jaana Väli-Torala Ilmajoki 2) Annimaria Aho Alavus, 3) Petra Vanhanen Lahti,
            4) Pinja Liimatainen Jyväskylä, 5) Jenna Kiikeri Seinäjoki, 6) Mirella Lipasti Ilmajoki.
52 kg: 1) Jenna Sihtola Vantaa 2) Mila Järvinen Helsinki, 3) Emma Järvinen Varkaus,
            4) Linda Hyvölä Lahti, 5) Manta Konttila Helsinki, 6) Linda Paukkunen Seinäjoki.


20 v.
42 kg: 1) Emilia Haapoja Lapua.
48 kg: 1) Emilia Uusi-Ranta Ilmajoki, 2) Janika Vakkila Isokyrö, 3) Annika Puukari Äänekoski.
56 kg: 1) Jenny Salmi Vaasa, 2) Julia Haapoja Lapua, 3) Jenna Hautala Seinäjoki,
            4) Karita Kohtala Kouvola, 5) Jenna Hurskainen Lahti, 6) Henna Tarkkanen Laihia.
67 kg: 1) Janika Lönnqvist Kiiminki, 2) Milja Syväterä Hämeenlinna, 3) Sini Kuosmanen Lohja,
            4) Hanna Ullakko Kemi, 5) Hanna Väli-Torala Ilmajoki.