Materiaalisalkku

Vapaapainin Juniorien SM-painit 29-30.10.2010 Järvenpää

TULOKSET

Tytöt 46kg 
1. Emilia Uusi-Ranta Ilmajoen Kisailijat
2. Janika Vakkila Ilmajoen Kisailijat
3. Katarina Varteva Espoon Urheilijat
4. Manta Konttila Helsingin Paini-Miehet

Tytöt 51kg 
1. Petra Olli Lappajärven Veikot
2. Jenna Sihtola Helsingin Paini-Miehet
3. Jenna Hautala Seinäjoen Painimiehet
4. Minttu Aittola Helsingin Paini-Miehet
5. Mila Järvinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
6. Nonett Halme Helsingin Paini-Miehet

Tytöt 59kg 
1. Jenny Salmi Vaasan Voima-Veikot
2. Julia Haapoja Vaasan Voima-Veikot
3. Petra Tiirikainen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
4. Fatou Mbowe Keravan Urheilijat
5. Hanna Mykkänen Helsingin Paini-Miehet

Tytöt 67kg 
1. Janika Lönnqvist Haukiputaan Heitto
2. Milja Syväterä Janakkalan Paini-Ilves

50kg 
1. Arttu Kalliolevo Porin Paini-Miehet
2. Emil Pärkkä Vaasan Voima-Veikot
3. Jesse Haapaniemi Vaasan Toverit
4. Severi Kettunen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
5. Teemu Timonen Järvenpään Voimailijat
6. Juho Suutarinen Turun Toverit

55kg 
1. Karwan Ahmadi Vaasan Toverit
2. Tero Halmesmäki Hyvinkään Painiklubi
3. Tufan Ahmadi Vaasan Toverit
4. Isa Alihanov Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
5. Henri Kanervisto Turun Toverit
6. Ibrahim Chetigov Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä

60kg 
1. Jarkko Peltola Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
2. Juuso Latva-Kiskola Vaasan Voima-Veikot
3. Mika Ritola Helsingin Paini-Miehet
4. Tuomas Kepponen Kouvolan Painijat
5. Mikko Lahtinen Kouvolan Painijat
6. Toni Lappalainen Espoon Urheilijat

66kg 
1. Petteri Martikainen Järvenpään Voimailijat
2. Jerry Pitkänen Helsingin Tarmo
3. Valtteri Varteva Espoon Urheilijat
4. Jarmo Hautala Seinäjoen Painimiehet
5. Mika Rasinkangas Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
6. Juha Fofonoff Kouvolan Painijat

74kg 
1. Jonas Honkanen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
2. Jere Kunnas Helsingin Paini-Miehet
3. Ashem Ehsan Hyvinkään Painiklubi
4. Verneri Värekoski Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
5. Lari Halmesmäki Hyvinkään Painiklubi
6. Abdul-Rahman Dzhukaev Janakkalan Paini-Ilves

84kg 
1. Veli-Karri Suominen Viipurin Voimailijat
2. Jarno Ålander Helsingin Tarmo
3. Jussi Halonen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
4. Kalle Rämä Pilke Pilkanmaan Pilke
5. Riku Viitanen VUV Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot

96kg 
1. Ville Heino Porin Paini-Miehet
2. Valtteri Sillanpää Kouvolan Painijat
3. Antti Saari Järvenpään Voimailijat
4. Joonas Ilomäki Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
5. Tatu Utriainen Heinolan Isku

120kg 
1. Tuomas Lahti Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
2. Vili Lähteenmäki Tampereen Voimailijat
3. Imad Amirkhani Vaasan Toverit


Seurapisteet:
1. Helsingin Paini-Miehet 35
2. Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä 23
3. Vaasan Voima-Veikot 21
4. Vaasan Toverit 18
5. Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 14
6. Järvenpään Voimailijat 12
7. Porin Paini-Miehet 12
8. Hyvinkään Painiklubi 11
9. Ilmajoen Kisailijat 11
10. Kouvolan Painijat 11
11. Helsingin Tarmo 10
12. Espoon Urheilijat 9
13. Seinäjoen Painimiehet 7
14. Haukiputaan Heitto 6
15. Lappajärven Veikot 6
16. Viipurin Voimailijat 6
17. Tampereen Voimailijat 5
18. Keravan Urheilijat 3
19. Pilkanmaan Pilke 3
20. Turun Toverit 3
21. Heinolan Isku 2
22. Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 2
23. Peräseinäjoen Toive 0