Materiaalisalkku

12.2.2011 Nokia Hämeen ja Lounais-Suomen aluemestaruuskilpailut, kr

Miehet
60 kg: 1) Henri Kanervisto Turun Toverit, 2) Arttu Kalliolevo Porin Paini-Miehet.
74 kg: 1) Aapeli Jokinen Tampereen Painiseura, 2) Jari Sillgren Koovee Tampere.
84 kg: 1) Olli-Pekka Tuumi Porin Paini-Miehet, 2) Joonas Pajunen Rauman Voimailijat, 3) Eemeli Jokinen Tampereen Painiseura.

Pojat
29 kg: 1) Jesse Mäenpää Mäntän Valo, 2) Ville Mäenpää Mäntän Valo, 3) Ali Akbulut Nokian Pyry, 4) Elias Laine Turun Voimamiehet.
32 kg: 1) Mikael Hellman Porin Paini-Miehet, 2) Werner Weltzien Nokian Pyry, 3) Viljami Liimatainen Turun Toverit, 4) Eemeli Rautanen Viialan Pyry, 5) Veeti Laakso Nokian Pyry, 6) Eemeli Mahkonen Turun Voimamiehet.
35 kg: 1) Joonas Mört Turun Voimamiehet, 2) Sami Arrasvuori Koovee Tampere, 3) Petteri Salmi Auranmaan Painiseura, 4) Arttu Tenkanen Tampereen Painiseura, 5) Niko Laitila Turun Toverit, 6) Jesper Toivonen Koovee Tampere.
38 kg: 1) Eemeli Kunttu Turun Voimamiehet, 2) Matias Poutanen Auranmaan Painiseura, 3) Aleksi Simojoki Turun Voimamiehet, 4) Vili Huovinen Viialan Pyry, 5) Markus Repo Turun Voimamiehet, 6) Jere Korpela Koovee Tampere.
42 kg: 1) Markus Kallio Turun Voimamiehet, 2) Ville Tuomi Viialan Pyry, 3) Oliver Svartberg Turun Voimamiehet, 4) Julius Järvinen Turun Voimamiehet, 5) Miko Tynys Koovee Tampere, 6) Eino Svartberg Turun Voimamiehet.
46 kg: 1) Simo Huovinen Viialan Pyry, 2) Jarkko Iltanen Viialan Pyry, 3) Eetu Keskinen Tampereen Voimailijat, 4) Kosti Kankaanpää Turun Toverit, 5) Kalle Pajunen Nokian Pyry, 6) Julius Lundvik Rauman Voimailijat.
50 kg: 1) Tatu Alari Turun Toverit, 2) Lauri Pajunen Nokian Pyry.
54 kg: 1) Sakke Purolainen Koovee Tampere, 2) Eero Lehtinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat, 3) Ari Laitila Turun Toverit, 4) Jakub Abdulkadir Nokian Pyry.
58 kg: 1) Arttu Kalliolevo Porin Paini-Miehet, 2) Jan Nieminen Rauman Voimailijat, 3) Henri Knaapi Koovee Tampere.
63 kg: 1) Roni Purolainen Koovee Tampere, 2) Petteri Huovinen Viialan Pyry, 3) Jone Nieminen Rauman Voimailijat.
69 kg: 1) Niko Kähärä Tampereen Voimailijat, 2) Miika Heinonen Turun Toverit.
76 kg: 1) Aapeli Jokinen Tampereen Painiseura.
85 kg: 1) Olli-Pekka Tuumi Porin Paini-Miehet.

Osanottajia 68

Seuroja 13

Seurojen pisteet

1.      1. TWM 36

2.      2. KOO-VEE 30

3.      3. TuTo 30

4.     4.  PPM 29