Materiaalisalkku

Olavi Niemen muistokilpailut 22.1.2011 Pori

22.1.2011 Pori
Olavi Niemen muistokilpailut

Järjestäjä: Porin Paini-Miehet

Miehet
68 kg: 1) Niko Kähärä TaVo.

Pojat 17 v.
56 kg: 1) Arttu Kalliolevo PPM, 2) Sakke Purolainen Koovee, 3) Henri Knaapi Koovee, 4) Henrik Pokki Koovee.
63 kg: 1) Roni Purolainen Koovee, 2) Tuomas Vesanen TaVo, 3) Riku Paukkunen PeTo.
85 kg: 1) Jere Heino PPM.
+85 kg: 1) Lauri Lehtinen KankU.

Pojat 14 v.
38 kg: 1) Eemeli Kunttu TWM.
44 kg: 1) Markus Kallio TWM, 2) Markus Ahtiainen PeTo, 3) Ville Tuomi ViPy, 4) Eino Svartberg TWM, 5) Patrick Moffatt PPM.
49 kg: 1) Waltteri Vahala TuTo.
56 kg: 1) Eero Lehtinen KankU, 2) Oskari Lehto TeRi, 3) Ari Laitila TuTo.
69 kg: 1) Frans Helander RV.

Pojat 12 v.
30 kg: 1) Elmeri Leponiemi RV.
35 kg: 1) Joonas Mört TWM, 2) Petteri Salmi AuPs, 3) Valtteri Vesanen TaVo.
38 kg: 1) Markus Repo TWM, 2) Aleksi Simojoki TWM, 3) Risto Kähärä TaVo, 4) Santeri Arvela RV.
42 kg: 1) Oliver Svartberg TWM, 2) Anton Niskanen TWM, 3) Julius Järvinen TWM.
46 kg: 1) Eetu Keskinen TaVo, 2) Kosti Kankaanpää TuTo.
50 kg: 1) Lauri Törmä PPM, 2) Petri Valo RV.

Pojat 10 v.
28 kg: 1) Valtteri Hussa RV, 2) Elias Laine TWM.
33 kg: 1) Rasmus Liimatainen TuTo, 2) Mikael Hellman PPM, 3) Matias Lahtinen PPM.

Tytöt
30 kg: 1) Aliisa Tuomi ViPy, 2) Elli Tuomi ViPy.

Aloittelijat
17 kg: 1) Tomas Laine TWM, 2) Ukko Tarkkio PPM.
20 kg: 1) Juuso Porri PPM, 2) Kasper Korsman PPM, 3) Miro Aho PPM.
21 kg: 1) Eeli Hakala PPM, 2) Eetu Hautaniemi PPM, 3) Niklas Grönberg PPM.
22 kg: 1) Kasperi Joutsenlahti PPM, 2) Vikke Tarkkio PPM, 3) Aleksi Kononen PPM.
25 kg: 1) Leo Huilla PPM, 2) Eeli Äijälä PPM.
27 kg: 1) Martti Jalonen PPM, 2) Ivan German PPM, 3) Akseli Kataja PPM, 3) Atte Rajainmäki PPM.
46 kg: 1) Rasmus Kahila KankU, 2) Olaus Alinen PPM.

Seurapisteet:
1) Porin Paini-Miehet 45, 2) Turun Voimamiehet 22, 3) Turun Toverit 12, 4) Rauman Voimailijat 11, 5) Tampereen Voimailijat 10, 6) Kankaanpään Urheilijat 9, 7) Viialan Pyry ja Koovee Tampere 6, 9) Peräseinäjoen Toive 3, 10) Auranmaan Painiseura ja Teuvan Rivakka 2.