Materiaalisalkku

Pääsiäispainit 30.3.2013

TULOKSET

 

Miehet

66 kg: 1) Kalle Poutanen AuPs

74 kg: 1) Aber Amiri HeTa, 2) Tapio Helminen YTK

84 kg: 1) Hannu-Pekka Kattelmäki LA, 2) Jarno Ålander HeTa, 3) Shamal Amiri HeTa

96-120 kg: 1) Taisto Lalli TWM, 2) Lauri Lehtinen KankU

 

Pojat 17 v

46 kg: 1) Topias Huhtamäki TaPs, 2) Väinö Nuutinen VuVe

50 kg: 1) Eemeli Kunttu TWM, 2) Mattias Poutanen AuPs, 3) Otto Miikki VuVe

58 kg: 1) Markus Kallio TWM, 2) Joonas Kokko HeTa, 3) Casper Väliahdet YTK, 4) Kalle Pajunen PYRY, 5) Waltteri Vahala TuTo, 6) Eemeli Jokinen TaVo

63 kg: 1) Otso Vessari TaVo, 2) Jarkko Iltanen ViPy, 3) Miska Mettälä TaVo

69 kg: 1) Jesse Itkonen VarTa, 2) Esa Järvinen YTK, 3) Lauri Happonen YTK, 4) Ville Salo TaVo, 5) Eero Lehtinen KankU, 6) Juuso Itkonen VarTa, 7) Paavo Rantanen VuVe 8) Roger Ahlgren VuVe, 9) Arttu Vähämaa TaPs

85 kg: 1) Nestor Helander RV, 2) Elmo Koskinen YTK, 3) Eetu Lehtinen KankU

+85 kg: 1) Antti Heinonen TaVo

 

Pojat 13 v

32 kg: 1) Kasperi Kauhanen PoWe, 2) Milla Asell Koovee, 3) Akseli Orava TWM, 4) Nico Hakala TaPs

35 kg: 1) Miko Elkala LA, 2) Anssi Lampinen Koovee, 3) Jonni Sarkkinen HWJ, 4) Eemeli Rautanen ViPy, 5) Niko Hynninen VuVe, 6) Gustav Söderström3 UAK, 7) Valtteri Hussa RV

38 kg: 1) Niko Laitila TuTo, 2) Daniel Koskinen TWM, 3) Milja Suopajärvi Koovee, 4) Amos Veräjänkorva TWM

42 kg: 1) Joni Komppa SPM, 2) Aleksi Simojoki TWM, 3) Matias Lentämäki YTK, 4) Jere Hongisto LoVo, 5) Samuli Tallgren Koovee, 6) Wiljami Kartila TaVo, 7) Risto Pajunen PYRY, 8) Aleksi Björn TuTo

46 kg: 1) Santeri Arvela RV, 2) Sasu Takko YTK, 3) Petteri Salmi AuPs, 4) Elmeri Henelius VuVe, 5) Lenni Silokivi UU

50 kg: 1) Anton Niskanen TWM, 2) Aapo Takalo LoVo

54 kg: 1) Urho Hietaniemi AU, 2) Juho Poutanen AuPs

63 kg: 1) Tatu Alari TuTo, 2) Niko Karinkanta TaPs

 

Pojat 10 v

27 kg: 1) Joonas Koivisto TWM, 2) Jere Kärkkäinen HWJ, 3) Eliel Veräjänkorva TWM, 4) Sam Dehghan VaSa, 5) Oula Risku TaVo

28 kg: 1) Teo Laitila VaSa, 2) Vilma Lehtimäki LaVe

32 kg: 1) Onni Rintamäki YKV, 2) Tuomas Sinervö ViPy, 3) Topi Iisakka LäLu, 4) Veeti Kuukkanen TWM, 5) Eemil Risku TaVo

36 kg: 1) Veeti Näppä SPM, 2) Esa Lohi PYRY, 3) Arttu Karonen TuTo, 4) Santeri Metsänen LäLu, 5) Jimi Grönlund TuTo

P40 kg: 1) Eemeli Mahkonen TWM, 2) Tatu Lähteenmäki TaVo, 3) Valtteri Poutanen AuPs

50 kg: 1) Rainer Nyman TaVo, 2) Teemu Sinervo ViPy

 

Aloittelijat

24 kg: 1) Hugo Rintamäki YKV, 2) Arto Vikström VuVe, 3) Sisu Helenius SaPs, 4) Jesse Mustonen VaSa,

5) Rene Savolainen KankU

32 kg: 1) Elmo Helenius SaPs, 2) Kasimir Väyrynen VaSa, 3) Matti Savolainen AuPs, 4) Roope Rusi TWM, 5) Rico Arkko AuPs

38 kg: 1) Roope Huttula KankU, 2) Valtteri Pulkkinen AuPs, 3) Patrick Minkkinen SaPs

42 kg: 1) Jürgen Järvi TWM, 2) Mikael Kaupinsalo UU, 3) Salvatore Ragusa TWM

48 kg: 1) Niclas Paldan SaPs, 2) Veeti Järvinen PYRY, 3) Rebekka Viiri AuPs

69 kg: 1) Jesse Angervo TWM, 2) Aaro Punkari KankU, 3) Patrik Mäkinen AuPs

 

Seurapisteet:

TWM 79, AuPs 43, YTK 32, TaVo 36, KankU 24, HeTa 20, SaPs 20, TuTo 20, VuVe 19, ViPy 18, VaSa 17, Koovee 16, TaPs 14, PYRY 13, LA 12, RV 12, SPM 12, YKV 12, HWJ 9, LoVo 8, LäLu 7, UU 7, VarTa 7, AU 6, PoWe 6, LaVe 5, UAK 1. Seuroja 27,Painijoita 114, Otteluita 154.